Meldungen Halbmarathon

Name                 Vorname            Ort                     

Zahlungseing.

Lauf      

Zahlungseing.

Rücktransp.

 Trebing  Sarah Ummeldung  15.12.  entfällt
 Baier  Uwe  Magdeburg  27.12.  entfällt
 Herzer  Michelle  Osnabrück  24.01.  entfällt
 Goldmann  Hans-Joachim   Lutherstadt                    Wittenberg   17.01.  17.01.
 Simon  Michel  Pfäffikon  (Schweiz)  20.07.  entfällt
 Ballaman  Tom  Pfäffikon  ( Schweiz)  20.07.  entfällt
 Slodtke  Heino  Schönefeld  07.02.  07.02.
 Wonneberger  Ralf  Nienhagen  03.07.  entfällt
 Bieler  Andre  Quedlinburg  01.03.  entfällt
 Goldmann  Jürgen  Bad Harzburg  03.04.  entfällt
 Köhler  Sandra  Bensheim  18.04.  entfällt
 Donath  Sebastian  Magdeburg  20.04.  entfällt
 De Buyser  Paul  Zemst  ( B )  15.05.  5.05.
 Menz  Friederike  Nordhausen  02.05.  entfällt
 Moray  Marc  Zemst (B)  15.05.  15.05.
 Novakazi  Fluture Ummeldung  19.05.  entfällt
 Kaßebaum  Martin  Leipzig    entfällt
 Formella  Matthias  Halberstadt    entfällt
 Moons  Sandra  Weerde  ( B )  07.06.  07.06.
 Hemeleers  Maria  Wespelaar  ( B )  07.06.  07.06.
 De Lange  Johan  Weerde  ( B )  07.06.  07.06.
 Michel  Thomas  Quedlinburg  12.06.  entfällt
 Michel  Janet  Quedlinburg  12.06.  entfällt
 Daniel  Stefanie  Wolfenbüttel  20.06.  entfällt
 Meyer  Thomas  Schermen  26.06.  entfällt
 Wulf  Sandro   Stendal    
 Roseburg  Bianca   Barleben  26.06.  entfällt
 Vertongen  Cathy   Aalst  ( B )  11.07.  11.07.
 Juschkat  Andre  Ballenstedt  06.07.   entfällt
 Zerbe  Mario  Leipzig  03.07.  03.07.
 Zerbe  Friedmar  Leipzig  03.07.  03.07.
 Rauschenbach  Franziska  Altenhausen    entfällt
 Schöneich  Eric  Magdeburg 03.07.  03.07.
 Kijok  Ronald  Nachterstedt  04.07.  entfällt
 König Yven  Stiege  14.07.  entfällt
 Große  Rene  Gotha  11.07.  entfällt
 Hofmann  Stephanie  Quedlinburg    entfällt
Hoffmann  Andreas  Südharz OT Solberg  12.07.  entfällt
Schulz  Klaus-Dieter   Ermsleben  10.07.  entfällt
 Buchholz  Karl-Heinz  Bad Suderode  11.07.  entfällt
 Wisotzki  Uwe  Thale  12.07.  entfällt
 Wartenberg  Katja  Ditfurt  12.07.  entfällt
 Herbst  Simone  Halberstadt  12.07.  entfällt
Schöttelndreyer  Undine  Düsseldorf  19.07.  entfällt
 Ryll  Emil  Hettstedt  11.07.  entfällt
Schäfer  Ingo  Quedlinburg  17.07.  entfällt
 Paul  Maik  Quedlinburg  14.07.  entfällt
 Gieseler  Peter  Giersleben    entfällt
 Schumann  Sascha  Staßfurt    entfällt
 Kuhn Stefan   Vellmar  14.07.  14.07.
 Zacharias  Xin   Bernburg    
 Jaeger Sabrina  Hannover  17.07.  entfällt
 Seyffert  Alexander  Halberstadt  18.07.  entfällt
 Triemer  Patrick  Halberstadt  18.07.  entfällt
 Göhler  Jörg  Halberstadt  18.07.  entfällt
 Kirsten  Thomas  Ballenstedt  18.07.  entfällt
 Scherbe  Tim  Helbra  18.07.  entfällt
 Scherbe  Jana  Helbra  18.07.  entfällt
 Schöler  Ina  Staßfurt  18.07.  entfällt
 Schöler  Steffen  Staßfurt  18.07.  entfällt
 Bittner  Andrea  Bad Harzburg    entfällt
 Louda  Rainer  Badeborn  20.07.  entfällt
Steinke-Gräfe  Sylvia  Markkleeberg  20.07.  20.07.
 Schindler  Lutz  Halberstadt  18.07.  entfällt
 Steinke  Joachim  Markkleeberg    
 Horneber  Stephan  Quedlinburg  20.07.  entfällt
 Mengewein  Lutz  Halle    
 Bahn  Hans-Dieter  Langenbogen    
 Dr. Gawlowski  Jan  Seesen    
         
         

Alle Logos sind verlinkt > einfach anklicken