Sportler mit den meisten Teilnahmen am Ottonenlauf

 

Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein Gesamt
Kijok  Ronald 1947 SV Concordia Nachterstedt    13
Digman Klaus 1954 Thale    13
Schöler Ina 1970 ZLG Atzendorf    12
Hunger Alexander 1971 WSV Berlin    12
Schindler Lutz 1946 MSV Halberstadt    10
Buchholz Karl - Heinz 1946 SV Medizin Quedlinburg    10
Gieseler Peter 1941 Grün-Weis Giersleben    10
Hühne Peter 1963 SC DHfK Leipzig     10
Wehle Axel 1960 Quedlinburg    10
Schneider Detlef 1945 SV Medizin Quedlinburg      9
Schulz Klaus-Dieter 1950 LG Konradsburg      9
Zahn Dr. Gernot 1957 Quedlinburg      9
Lüdtke Mathias 1963 Ballenstedt      9
Schlottag Jens 1972 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt      9
Meinberg Anke 1954 MTV Wolfenbüttel      9
Schmidt Karsten 1962 Klein Krams      8
Ryll Emil 1941 Hettstedt      8
Heitfeld Ulrich 1957 LG Hannover      8
Loude Rainer 1962 SV Medizin Quedlinburg      8
Borchert Fred 1966 SV Langenstein      8
Dr. Fischer Christian 1966 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg      8
Schöler Steffen 1964 Gaensefurther      8
Dr. Reich Steffi 1964 Blau-Weiß Hettstedt      8
Höfer Ditmar 1964 Eisenach      8
Dr. Christmann Willi 1935 Blau - Weiß Hettstedt      7
Portwig Angso 1953 Huy - Burgenlaufverein      7 
Gattermann Ronald 1966 Aschersleben      7
Bethke Jörn 1971 Brockenlauf Ilsenburg      7
Knoche Bernd 1957 Aschersleben      7
König Yves 1974 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei      7
Brumlich Hagen 1944 WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen      7
Zerbe Friedmar 1940 LG Silbersee Leipzig      7
Schulz Jürgen 1947 Weimar      7 
Eggert  Irmgard 1951 GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein      7 
Hoppe Gisela 1959 Quedlinburg      7 
Felsche  Manuela 1963 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt      7 
Zimmermann Gerd 1964 Ballenstedt      7 
Cavaleiro Claudia 1970 OSC Waldniel      7
Möwald Rainer 1971 GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein      7
Schonsky Roy 1965 Fettleibige Ballenstedter      7 
Gäbler  Andreas 1944 WSG 81 Königs Wusterhause      7 

 

 

                                           

 

 

 
Sackmann, Friedrich 1939 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 6
Wöhlert, Heinz 1951 Aschersleben 6
Hoppe, Dr.Heinz - Dieter 1953 Quedlinburg 6
Laig, Uwe 1957 TV Hohne 6
Watzel, Matthias 1957 Aschersleben 6
Watzel, Doris 1959 Aschersleben 6
Schwonburg, Dirk 1964 LC Auensee Leipzig 6
Teutloff, Peter 1964 Aschersleben 6
Schmied, Silvia 1965 LAV Halensia 6
Fiebig, Michael 1967 Tennisverein Ballenstedt 6
Poch, Astrid 1967 TSG GutsMuths QLB 6
Gebser, Stefan 1968 SG Dynamo Drebsdorf 6
von Iven, Kathrin 1968 LSG Ascania Aschersleben 6
Zerbe, Mario 1968 LG Silbersee Leipzig 6
Reinecke, Frank 1971 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 6
Paul, Maik 1972 TSG GutsMuths Quedl. 6
Scholz, Michael 1974 LG Rudelsburg 6
Portwig, Jennifer 1977 Goslar 6
Heneberg, Andy 1990 Gesundheitszentrum ASL 6
Kühlmann, Thomas 1990 NSV Wernigerode 6
Fehse, Dominic 1994 Thale 6
Hoppe, Paula 1997 Quedlinburg 6
Krüger, Helmut 1939 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 5
Goldmann, Jürgen 1947 Bad Harzburg 5
Westphal, Jürgen 1949 Tauchsportclub Halberstadt 5
Drexler, Hans 1953 Lahnsoggen Nation 5
Fleig, Hans-Eugen 1955 NSV Wernigerode 5
Rohwedder, Karl 1955 Braunschweig 5
Schwabe, Wolfgang 1957 Nordstemmen 5
Buchmann, Andreas 1958 Thale 5
Ebbert, Norbert 1959 Bad Wildungen 5
Sandt, Petra 1962 LSG Ascania Aschersleben 5
Dietz, Ralph 1963 Salzkotten 5
Houben, Andreas 1963 Quedlinburg 5
Wienstoer, Antje 1964 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 5
Frey, Peter 1965 DUV-Pausa 5
Höfs, Ralf 1965 Borbecker Raketen Essen 5
Reich, Andreas 1965 Blau Weiß Hettstedt 5
Börner, Sabine 1966 Gaensefurther Sportbewegung 5
Kiane, Michael 1966 Quedlinburg 5
Meier, Dirk 1966 Gaensefurther Sportbewegung 5
Poch, Mike 1966 TSG GutsMuths QLB 5
Fitschen, Reiner 1967 Quedlinburg 5
Hirschelmann, Jens 1967 Merseburg 5
Heß, Torsten 1969 LG Rippershausen 5
Meyer, Silvia 1969 Wernigerode 5
Michel, Thomas 1972 Quedlinburg 5
Winnigstädt, Frank 1974 BlueLiners 5
Sasse, Nicole 1975 Rangsdorfer Rennschnecke 5
Große, Rene 1978 Rennsteiglaufverein 5
Kunze, Christel 1937 LG DUV - Hamburg 4
Gawlewski, Jan 1940 Seesen 4
Bremel, Elke 1942 Gernrode 4
Ahrens, Roswitha 1943 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 4
Palfi, Johann 1949 Gerbstedt 4
Kassel, Klaus 1951 Hannover 4
Eberle, Gunla 1952 Seevetal 4
Balzk, Harald 1955 Bad Karlshausen 4
Graubner, Rolf 1955 100 Marathon Club 4
Hillebrand, Roland 1956 Quedlinburg 4
Weilandt, Klaus 1956 VT Union Gr. Ilsede 4
Seemann, Angela 1957 Schkeutitz 4
Kleinwächter, Eva 1961 Wintersportverein Harzgerode 4
Piotrowski, Axel 1961 LG Havelblitze 4
Blabusch, Sabine 1962 fettleibige Ballenstedter 4
Garske, Kerstin 1962 Wintersportverein Harzgerode 4
Kretzschmar, Bernd 1962 GutsMuths - Rennsteiglaufverei 4
Lachmann, Burhard 1962 Radclub Wehretal 4
Moll, Olaf 1962 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 4
Baars, Olaf 1963 WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden 4
Dinse, Ines 1963 Leipzig 4
Fecher, Stefan 1963 LTf Marpingen 4
Bittner, Holger 1964 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 4
Bonka, Goran 1964 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg 4
Börner, Jens - Uwe 1964 Gänsefurther Sportbewegung 4
Matthes, Bodo 1964 LC - Ron - Hill - Berlin - e.V 4
Liebau, Torsten 1966 Quedlinburg 4
Selent, Andrea 1966 Hannover 4
Damm, Andreas 1967 Quedlinburg 4
Ehrentraud, Karin 1967 Abberode 4
Pielok, Alois 1967 Pessin 4
Ulmschneider, Klaus-Peter 1967 Esslingen 4
Würl, Hans 1967 Rödinghausen 4
Franke, Sven 1968 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 4
Gnoyke, Björn 1969 TEA/ LG Harz 4
Rockmann, Simone 1969 SG Salzlandsparkasse 4
Wamser, Christian 1969 Fettleibige Ballenstedter 4
Wonneberger, Ralf 1969 TSV Rheden 4
Bieder, Michael 1970 WSV Benneckenstein 4
Gresch, Heike 1970 Harzer Sport u. Weitwanderer 4
Reifgerste, Uwe 1970 Gernrode 4
Anders, Christian 1971 Gaensefurther Sportbewegung 4
Homann, Kathleen 1971 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. 4
Kuhn, Sylke 1971 Kassel 4
Pfeiffer, Matthias 1971 Darlingerode 4
Quetschke, Marco 1971 Gesundheitszentrum ALS 4
Schade, Andreas 1972 Nordhausen 4
Dippel, Carsten 1973 Harzer Sport u. Weitwanderer 4
Wagner, Rene 1973 Halberstadt 4
Wartenberg, Katja 1973 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg 4
Michel, Janet 1974 NSV Wernigerode 4
Mielenhausen, Jan 1974 ASFM Göttingen 4
Rudolf, Thomas 1974 Fettleibige Ballenstedter 4
Hoffmann, Andreas 1975 SV Wacker Rottleberode 4
Schott, Martin 1975 Stecklenberg 4
Bauersfeld, Norman 1976 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 4
Knauer, Daniel 1977 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 4
Pieper, Andreas 1977 Salzgitter 4
Baumgarten, Sven 1980 RunnInk Crew 4
Burhardt, Steffen 1980 Team Skatstadt- Marathon 4
Fahldieck, Stefan 1982 Lauftreff Hämeler Wald 4
Köhn, Sylvia 1982 Gaensefurther Sportbewegung 4
Manecke, Thomas 1982 Aschersleben 4
Weber, Silvio 1982 ASFM Göttingen 4
Wendefeuer, Heiko 1982 Schönebeck 4
Wicha, Mandy 1982 LG Stecklenberg 4
Schwab, Sebastian 1983 MC Köthen 4
Wienstroer, Marie-Charlotte 1988 Wolfsburg 4
Hunger, Marlene 1997 WSV Berlin 4
Fahrig, Horst 1939 Nachterstedt 3
Pfeuffer, Bodo 1939 Schladen 3
Eichner, Sigrid 1940 Berlin 3
Pfeuffer, Erika 1941 Schladen 3
Heilek, Astrid 1944 Gernrode 3
Heise, Wolfgang 1944 GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein 3
Otto, Bernd 1944 Darmstadt 3
Brumlich, Gabriele 1945 WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 3
Eggers, Klaus 1946 Hamburg 3
Michaluki, Wolfgang 1948 Harsleben 3
Perschke, Rose 1948 Germania Gernrode 3
Kleinecke, Karl - Heinz 1949 Harzklub Zweigverein Thale 3
Seiler, Axel 1949 Quedlinburg 3
Dittmann, Helmut 1950 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 3
Heise, Ruth 1950 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 3
Meinhold, Günter 1950 Hemer 3
Stender, Reinhard 1950 TV Germania Gieboldehausen 3
Braun, Andreas 1951 Berlin 3
Fricke, Werner 1952 Gerbstedt 3
Schmidt, Günter 1952 100 Marathon Club 3
Mengewein, Lutz 1953 LAV Halensia 3
Nergert, Gerd 1953 Warendorf 3
Tittelmeier, Hans-Christian 1953 Hordorf 3
Mehde, Karl - Heinz 1954 TSV Wolfsburg 3
Blacher, Michael 1955 Saara 3
Lindemann- Hackmann, Gitta 1955 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 3
Meyer, Peter 1955 LSG Ascania Aschersleben 3
Riemann, Dr.Ernst 1955 LC Blueliner Braunschweig 3
Brauer, Karin 1956 WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 3
Finke, Jürgen 1956 Blankenburg 3
Homuth, Jutta 1956 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 3
Richter, Michael 1956 LC Blueliner Braunschweig 3
Grossmann, Rainer 1957 TV Haibach 3
Halle, Axel 1957 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 3
Keelan, Bettina 1957 Berlin 3
Sawall, Gerald 1957 Blau-Weiß Hettstedt 3
Berner, Roland 1958 LG Bad Frankenhausen 3
Knopke Hülsenbeck, Wolfgang 1958 TSV Sonnenberg 3
Müller, Axel 1958 Eisleben 3
Völker, Manfred 1958 Sulingen 3
Beckmann, Stefan 1959 TV Borken 3
Donner, Dirk 1959 Harsleben 3
Hagen, Peer 1959 Dresden 3
Herale, Peter 1959 Quedlinburg 3
Lange, Jürgen 1959 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf 3
Peters, Jörg 1959 Quedlinburg 3
Faidt, Marion 1960 Hettstedt 3
Rollwage, Stephan 1960 RSV Germania Heere 3
Schneider, Andre 1960 LC Blueliner 3
Schulze, Andreas 1960 ASFM Göttingen 3
Albrecht, Andreas 1961 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 3
Althoff, Axel 1961 LC BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 3
Ehrenberger, Dieter 1961 LT Hemsbach 3
Twyrdy, Krystian 1961 ULV Wolfsburg - Danndor 3
Brozda, Peter 1962 Hamburg 3
Gremmel, Hendrik 1962 Hannover 96 3
Hille, Peter 1962 LSG Ascania Aschersleben 3
Jacob, Andreas 1962 Hettstedt 3
Kalisch, Ralph 1962 Ballenstedt 3
Kohlrautz, Hubertus 1962 Harzer Ultra Runnig Team 3
Altmann, Thomas 1963 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg 3
Dürrwald, Ralf 1963 Dessau- Roßlau 3
Kummer, Jutta 1963 Quedlinburg 3
Schnier, Heike 1963 LT Hemsbach 3
Schorcht, Gunar 1963 USV Erfurt 3
Steinert, Steffen 1963 Burgstädter LV 3
Wisotzki, Uwe 1963 Harzer Ski Team Thale 3
Bochnia, Simone 1964 Quedlinburg 3
Kresse, Mathias 1964 Wernigerode 3
Krocker, Steffen 1964 LG Konradsburg Ermsleben 3
Schöne, Marlies 1964 Ditfurt 3
Adolf, Um 1965 Mansfeld 3
Bäßler, Jürgen 1965 Bienenbüttel 3
Björn, Heiko 1965 Magdeburg 3
Karnapke, Mary 1965 Wernigerode 3
Stöber, Bodo 1965 Eisenach 3
Teinert, Michael 1965 Northeim 3
Fiebig, Kerstin 1966 Ballenstedt 3
Mota, Thoman 1966 Thale 3
Singer, Andrea 1966 Aschersleben 3
Bonnemann, Detlef 1967 Burgwedel 3
Hinsche, Friedemann 1967 LaufSinn Ulm 3
Maier, Frank 1967 Meyenburg 3
Pasderski, Dörte 1967 Halberstadt 3
Stutzkowski, Elke 1967 SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 3
Thäsler, Lutz 1967 Quedlinburg 3
Wiedemann, Frank 1967 LT Hämelerwald 3
Adol, Silke 1968 Mansfeld 3
Bechtler, Cornelius 1968 5 Ziegen Berlin 3
Berndt, J. - Christoph 1968 Rotary Club Merseburg 3
Bethge, Annette 1968 LC Ron - Hill Berlin 3
Hohensee, Katharina 1968 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 3
Mota, Kathrin 1968 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg 3
Spilker, Uwe 1968 Fettleibige Ballenstedt 3
Von Uleniecki, Alexander 1968 LG Mauerweg Berlin 3
Zimmermann, Jörg 1968 Halberstadt 3
Kienker, Jens 1969 Thale 3
Fritsche, Simone 1970 Wernigerode 3
Gärtner, Olaf 1970 Selke-Stieg-Lauf Verein 3
Kleinsorg, Frank 1970 ASFM Göttingen 3
Richter, Frank 1970 FR guy 3
Meyer, Thomas 1971 LT Schermen 3
Orth, Matthias 1971 DJK Schweinfurth 3
Wappler, Thomas 1971 Lengede 3
Bär, Mario 1972 Bildungszentrum Dessau 3
Blaue, Matthias 1973 LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 3
Fischer, Marc 1973 MTV Astfeld 3
Hermann, Ralf 1973 SV 1890 Westerhausen 3
Pide, Holger 1973 TV Hohne 3
Schäfer, Ingo 1973 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg 3
Woitynek, Martin 1973 LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 3
Klemm, Andreas 1974 Gernrode 3
Mielenhausen, Maren 1974 ASFM Göttingen 3
Pyka, Steffen 1974 Börnecke 3
Röhse, Sören 1974 Benneckenstein 3
Schott, Danny 1974 LAV Reichenbach Vogtland 3
Roseburg, Bianca 1975 Ohrekicker Wolmirstedt 3
Riedel, Andreas 1976 Wohlmirstedter SV 3
Thieme, Ingo 1976 LSG Ascania Aschersleben 3
Schmidt, Dirk 1977 Arnsberg 3
Siebe, Birte 1977 Lübbecke 3
Wiedig, Michael 1977 Aschersleben 3
Wohlrabe, Klaus 1977 München 3
Hübner, Sylke 1978 SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 3
Godau, Andreas 1979 Quedlinburg 3
Kepke, Markus 1981 Hydraulik Ballenstedt 3
Arnold, Michael 1982 Hannover 3
Fierke, Iven 1984 BSG Tonfunk 3
Ragoß, Daniel 1985 NSV Wernigerode 3
Weiss, Marcus 1986 Leipzig 3
Adolf, Daniel 1987 Mansfeld 3
Hoppe, Elisa 1988 Leipzig 3
Hagemann, Tino 1989 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt 3
Walleit, Pascal 1989 Göllingen 3
Fiebig, Enrico 1991 Tennisverein Ballenstedt 3
Kurz, Hans-Jürgen 1937 Universitäts-SV Halle 2
Loch, Siegfried 1938 Sargstedt 2
Rösner, Karl-Ernst 1938 Haan 2
Jüttner, Gerhild 1940 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 2
Roscher, Jürgen 1940 Berlin 2
Schirmer, Hartmut 1940 Kyffhäuserbund 2
Pohlitz, Lutz 1941 HSV Blau- Weiss 2
Gawlewski, Halina 1942 Seesen 2
von der Recke, Inge 1942 Wintersportverein Harzgerode 2
Pohlitz, Brigitte 1943 HSV Blau- Weiss 2
Schröter, Dieter 1943 Harzclub Magdeburg 2
Schonsky, Ingrid 1944 Ballenstedt 2
Schulz, Klaus 1944 LG Haeder 2
Vogt, Hartmut 1944 Sassenburg 2
Kästner, Martin 1945 Basdorf 2
Lücke, Rene 1945 Gerwisch 2
Schöler, Helmut 1945 VfB 21 Neugattersleben 2
Hanke, Peter 1946 MTV Schladen 2
Krüger, Burkhardt 1946 GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein 2
Zietlow, Hans-Uwe 1946 Dietzenbach 2
Decius, Dr. Karl - Walter 1949 Trail Team OWL 2
Koenig, Jörg 1949 TUS Harsefeld 2
Lehmann, Wolf-Dieter 1949 Rennsteiglaufverein 2
Gawehn, Werner 1950 OneManGroup - Hannover 2
Harder, Henry 1950 Friedrichsbrunn 2
Weberling, Ursula 1950 Quedlinburg 2
Eberle, Dietrich 1951 Seevetal 2
Schmergal, Monika 1952 LT Paffrath - Bergisch 2
Backhaus, Helga 1953 SV Gifhorn 2
Pitsch, Udo 1953 TG Viktoria Augsburg 2
Posdzich-Schmidt, Winfried 1953 MTV Vorsfelde - Wolfsburg 2
Klaus, Lutz 1954 Gaensefurther Sportbewegung 2
Sonntag, Gerhard 1954 Quedlinburg 2
Tamaschke, Lothar 1954 MTV Vorsfelde 2
Brandt, Michael 1955 LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 2
Fuhlendorf, Ingo 1955 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 2
Goldmann, Hans-Joachim 1955 Trailrunning Bergwitz 2
Schulz, Bernd 1955 LAV Zeren 2
Krause, Verena 1956 SV Medizin Quedelinburg 2
Leyendecker, Rainer 1956 SV Schwindegg 2
Steinecker, Matthias 1956 Quedlinburg 2
Strack, Eberhard 1956 Lauftreff Kaltenkirchen 2
Ehrenreich, Carmen 1957 WTB Berlin 2
Heinrich, Uwe 1957 Hannover 2
Hildebrandt, Reimund 1957 Groß Kreutz 2
Krause, Volker 1957 Straußberg 2
Peper, Hans.Heinrich 1957 Buxtehude 2
Rohkohl, Jürgen 1957 Groß Schierstedt 2
Schmidt, Lothar 1957 Möser 2
Strack, Marion 1957 Lauftreff Kaltenkirchen 2
Veldwijk, Martin 1957 Apeldoorn (Niederlande) 2
Greye, Regina 1958 Harzgerode 2
Hesse, Herbert 1958 Hildesheim 2
Jäger, Andreas 1958 Wunstorf 2
Judenhahn, Christine 1958 RTC Bernburger Bären 2
Judenhahn, Holger 1958 RTC Bernburger Bären 2
Klanert, Hans-Joachim 1958 Hettstedt 2
Klepzig, Gerd 1958 Westerhausen 2
Kösling, Holger 1958 Berlin 2
Lüdecke, Werner 1958 Aschersleben 2
Rußwurm, Jörg 1958 Diepholz 2
Schwarzkopp, Annette 1958 LSF Münster 2
Simon, Ralf 1958 LG DUV 2
Beck, Andreas 1959 LSV Lok Arnstadt 2
Frunzke, Thomas 1959 Storkow 2
Heinemann, Detlef 1959 GutsMuths 2
Hinze, Frank 1959 Barby 2
Kilian, Alexandra 1959 GutsMuths Rennsteig 2
Klöpfel, Jürgen 1959 LAC Rudolstadt 2
Moll, Elke 1959 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2
Rohrmann, Bernd 1959 Hagen, TV Hasperbach1898 2
Teske, Dr.Joachim 1959 Meißen 2
Thomas, Bernd 1959 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 2
Wolf, Roland 1959 SV Bad Wilsnack 2
Birke, Matthias 1960 ICH Naunhof 2
El -Jarad, Ahmed 1960 Hamburg 2
Fieweger, Hans-Peter 1960 Quedlinburg 2
Kurth, Andreas 1960 SV Altenau 2
Lange, Karen 1960 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 2
Langer, Lydia 1960 Quedlinburg 2
Luniak, Harald 1960 Rennsteiglaufverein 2
Raulf, Martin 1960 Winsen (Luhe) 2
Rose, Karin 1960 Magdeburg 2
Schmergal, Michael 1960 LT Paffrath Bergisch Gladbac 2
Semjonova, Tanja 1960 Oberholz 2
Soff, Andreas 1960 Unterwellenborn 2
Strotmann, Dirk 1960 Berlin 2
Ziehm, Udo 1960 Potsdam 2
Döpelheuer, Eike 1961 Kropppenstedt 2
Fischer, Matthias 1961 Gernrode 2
Hackmann, Peter 1961 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 2
Koch, Christiane 1961 Quedlinburg 2
Melzer, Petra 1961 TSV Niederndodeleben 2
Schlosser, Jens 1961 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 2
Zehring, Uwe 1961 DUV 2
Albrecht, Frank 1962 Altes Eisen Menden 2
Gasa, Carola 1962 SV Mittla 2
Kleinert, Sven 1962 Burgstädter LV 2
Krauss, Roland 1962 Lauftreff KA-BA 2
Kreibich, Frank 1962 Westdorf 2
Lange, Sabine 1962 Rennsteiglaufverein 2
Leipelt, Markus 1962 MTV Vorsfelde 2
Lutoschka, Heike 1962 Dresden Marathon 2
Mann, Wolfgang 1962 Siptenfelde 2
Rasch, Holger 1962 SV Mittla 2
Rieckmann, Silvia 1962 Roadrunners MTV Langlingen 2
Siems, Volker 1962 TUS Hasede 2
Banatzki, Ilka Maria 1963 Castrop-Rauxel 2
Brommundt, Ronny 1963 Ranies 2
Göde, Dörte 1963 Gernrode 2
Grimpe, Silke 1963 OG Hannover 2
Hennig, Thomas 1963 SG akquinet Lemwerder 2
Kaufmann, Rolf 1963 TV Attendorn 2
Kaufmann, Ursula 1963 TV Attendorn 2
Luhn, Gabi 1963 TSV Lauftreff Bienenbüttel 2
Möllers, Roland 1963 4 Stöbenhaie 2
Müller, Gabi 1963 LAV Reichenbach 2
Pech Larisch, Tassilo 1963 Oelinghausen 2
Piotrowskl, Regina 1963 LG Havelblitze 2
Porstner, Thomas 1963 Rennsteiglaufverein 2
Stein, Frank 1963 Karower Dachse 2
Walther, Hartmut 1963 Bad Belzig 2
Wendlandt, Horst 1963 Gelnhausen 2
Zösche, Antja 1963 Ultrateam Rippershausen 2
Burmeister, Werner 1964 Glinde 2
Crome-Schramm, Katrin 1964 TUS Hasede 2
Damm, Mario 1964 Lüttchendorf 2
Geyer, Andreas 1964 TV Attendorn 2
John, Petra 1964 LC BlueLiner 2
Kahde, Jörg 1964 Laufclub Burgwedel 2
Kelbel, Joe 1964 Frankfurt 2
Klaschka, Andreas 1964 Fettleibige Ballenstedter 2
Koslowski, Holger 1964 Quedlinburg 2
Lutoschka, Ralf 1964 Moritzburger Triathlon Dresden 2
Sachse, Matthias 1964 100 Marathon Club 2
Wolter, Steffen 1964 RennsteigSpirit 2
Zösche, Karsten 1964 LG Rippershausen 2
Baars, Ulrike 1965 WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden 2
Bahß, Holger 1965 Dynamo Urfersheim 2
Balke, Cornelia 1965 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V 2
Franke, Dr. Stefan 1965 TC Nottendorf 2
Jackisch, Andreas 1965 Kissenbrück 2
Kirsten, Thomas 1965 Balllenstedt 2
Lohmann, Eike 1965 Lauterbourg (Frankreich) 2
Nolte, Frank 1965 TVG Hattorf 2
Reuß, Sylvia 1965 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 2
Schöndorf, Stephen 1965 Gauting 2
Traeger, Ralf 1965 Großbeeren 2
Hasenstein, Mario 1966 Feuerwehr - Gotha- Siebleben 2
Liebig, Andreas 1966 Intersport Liebig 2
Prochaska, Jan 1966 LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 2
Schalle, Rainer 1966 Bergen 2
Trautmann, Grit 1966 Quedlinburg 2
Becker, Petra 1967 Gaensefurther Sportbewegung 2
Hofer, Michael 1967 Merseburg 2
Hoffmann, Jens 1967 Laasdorf 2
Karte, Frank 1967 Ballenstedt 2
Morgenstern, Simone 1967 Nachterstedt 2
Renneberg, Thomas 1967 Bad Harzburg 2
Reuss, Marko 1967 Harzgerode 2
Teske, Simone 1967 Meißen 2
Warneke, Andrea 1967 Räbke 2
Wierzbowski, Silke 1967 Braunschweig 2
Winkler, Matthias 1967 Hirschegg 2
Zapletal, Arnd 1967 Brandenburger a. d.Havel 2
Berkmann, Thomas 1968 Runnig Riot Hannover 2
Bienicke, Beate 1968 FC Deutsche Post / Giessen 2
Blankenburg, Michael 1968 Gesundheitszentrum ASL 2
Bokelo, Thoralf 1968 Benneckenstein 2
Bottche, Karsten 1968 Halle 2
Jenkel, Maik 1968 GutsMuths Rennsteiglauf 2
Kirsten, Thomas 1968 Alsleben 2
Klusmann, Dirk 1968 Lüder 2
Kühne- Leffler, Tina 1968 Südthüringentrail 2
Laenger, Uwe 1968 1. FC Union Berlin 2
Marquardt, Christof 1968 LG Deiringsen 2
Schlaps, Christiane 1968 DUV 2
Schmidt, Uwe 1968 GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein 2
Schneidewind, Andreas 1968 SV Germania Helmstedt 2
Schulz, Tina 1968 Marth 2
Stutzke, Silke 1968 LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 2
Teske, Peter 1968 Blomberger Nelkenläufer 2
Vanicek, Michael 1968 LG Nord Ultrateam 2
Baierl, Jörg 1969 Lichtentanne 2
Benkart, Ulrike 1969 Forumteam Berlin 2
Cavaleiro, Pedro 1969 OSC Waldniel 2
Dieroff, Maik 1969 Lahrstedt 2
Dr. Graßhoff, Sven-Thomas 1969 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 2
Eckert, Dirk 1969 Blankenburg 2
Hörhold, Raik 1969 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg 2
Kammerad, Jeff 1969 SV Wissenschaft QLB 2
Krumpen-Müller, Sabine 1969 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg 2
Matyas, Jan 1969 MTV Vorsfelde - Braunschweig 2
Pleyer, Thomas 1969 Magdeburg 2
Schwake, Marco 1969 Brühl 2
Tuchen, Sven 1969 Welsleben 2
Borat, Andreas 1970 Aschersleben 2
Fürer, Michael 1970 LC Blue Liner 2
Hahn, Jana 1970 Straßberg 2
Leffler, Mirko 1970 Südthüringentrail 2
Ohrdorff, Lynn 1970 Quedlinburg 2
Ranne, Raschid 1970 SC Bad Münder Triathlon 2
Wahl, Marita 1970 BSG AOK Nordost Blankenfeld 2
Winkler-Hindricks, Katrin 1970 SG Salzlandsparkasse 2
Dahl, Carsten 1971 Aschersleben 2
Eyermann, Eike 1971 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 2
Hennecke, Hans-Joachim 1971 TSV Lelm 2
Pradetto, Oliver 1971 Lübeck 2
Rosenfeld, Annette 1971 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 2
Wulf, Thomas 1971 Kassel 2
Fischer, Tibor 1972 SV Lochau 2
Grimm, Andrea 1972 Berlin 2
Herbst, Simone 1972 SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 2
Losse, Thomas 1972 Adersleben 2
Niggemann, Tanja 1972 TV Friesen Telgte 2
Reinhardt, Tilo 1972 Burgstädt 2
Voß, Ingo 1972 BSG Laufwerk Hamburg 2
Däbernitz, Sven 1973 Nachterstedt 2
Jaekel, Christoph 1973 Teichwiesen Friends on Tour 2
Klemm, Bianca 1973 Gernrode 2
Koch, Heiko 1973 Halberstadt 2
Pulst, Andreas 1973 Aschersleben 2
Spill, Michael 1973 Genthin 2
Bothe, Olaf 1974 MTV Schladen 2
Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC 2
Reinecke, Annett 1974 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 2
Schubert, Sebastian 1974 Braunschweig 2
Seefeld, Christian 1974 TSV Immenrode 2
Stammer, Uwe 1974 Blau Weiß Hettstedt 2
Thormeier, Steffen 1974 Trailrunning Harz 2
Abel, Matthias 1975 Mertik Maxitrol 2
Bieler, Andre 1975 SC Wissenschaft QLB 2
Bierwirth Kerl, Andreas 1975 LT Rasenkante 2
Hecht, Heike 1975 Salzlandsparkasse 2
Maisch, Andreas 1975 EK Schwaikheim 2
Reinkober, Dirk 1975 Harzclub Bad Suderode 2
Sprenger- Harder, Nadine 1975 Thale 2
Baldauf, Marcus 1976 Rennsteiglaufverein 2
Elezovic, Tanja 1976 LC Blue Liner 2
Gröschel, Marco 1976 LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 2
Halle, Ralph 1976 Frose 2
Kaiser, Nadine 1976 Braunschweig, Das Laufrudel 2
Piechowski, Danny 1976 Runners Point Magdeburg 2
Rabe, Norman 1976 TSV 1900 Königshütte 2
Scherbaum, Frank 1976 Hettstedt 2
Kellas, Yvonne 1977 SG Salzlandsparkasse 2
Kohlrautz, Michael 1977 Harzer Ultra 2
Peters, Esther 1977 Leipzig 2
Sterling, Maik 1977 Rosis Sportlerheim 2
Trambo, Uwe 1977 Ezleben 2
van Essen, Joice 1977 NL 2
Albrecht, Daniela 1978 Lc BlueLiner 2
Arndt, Tiemo 1978 MADEAST 500 2
Hofmann, Lars 1978 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg 2
Schneider, Daniel 1978 Ballenstedt 2
Seifert, Ria 1978 BSG Otto 2
Welk, Jessica 1978 Hannover 2
Amlow, Robert 1979 SV Arminia Hannover 2
Botta, Sebastian 1979 Hellweg 2
Cabak, Guido 1979 Harzbikehaus 2
Hebestadt, Christian 1979 Hettstedt 2
Larisch, Eveline 1979 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 2
Schmidt, Swen 1979 Straßberg 2
Storm, Christian 1979 Hespe 2
Voigt, Florian 1979 Magdeburg 2
Daniel, Stefanie 1980 Wolfenbüttel 2
Noack, Nadine 1980 Wernigerode 2
Schramm, Sören 1980 Chemnitzer LV Megware 2
Gähler, Marek 1981 GVW Annaberg 2
Müller, Michael 1981 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 2
Schmidt-Soltau, Peer 1981 100 Marathon Club 2
Simon, Michel 1981 Pfäffikon Schweiz 2
Thormeier, Diana 1981 Osterode 2
Dornbusch, Kay 1982 Jena 2
Köhler, Susanne 1982 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg 2
Reuß, Christian 1982 Fettleibige Ballenstedter 2
Franz, Sandra 1983 Barnstädt 2
Jägerfeld, Sebastian 1983 Balance & Fitness Resort 2
Krimmling, Marlen 1983 Bad Suderode 2
Mott, Jeremy 1983 Marburg 2
Uhl, Carolin 1983 Motorsportclub Köthen 2
Bratfisch, Thomas 1984 AC Apolda 2
Hedderich, Thomas 1984 SV Hüttenrode 2
Ostapenko, Tanya 1984 ASFM Göttingen 2
Rinke, Steven 1984 FSG Drübeck 2
Schläger, Lars 1984 Bünde 2
Ballaman, Tom 1985 Pfäffikon Schweiz 2
Herrmann, Katja 1985 Gatersleben 2
Kastendeich, Horst 1985 Wintersportverein Harzgerode 2
Ketzer, Torsten 1985 Pansfelde 2
Schmidt, Thomas 1985 Meiningen 2
Schwemmer, Alexandra 1985 Salzlandsparkasse 2
Stender, Sabine 1985 Straßberg 2
Hagendorf, Sebastian 1986 Hamburg 2
Hentschel, Oliver 1986 Ilfeld 2
Scharun, Markus 1986 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 2
Fiebig, Christian 1987 Tennisverein Ballenstedt 2
Hofmann, Stephanie 1987 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg 2
Merkel, Luisa 1987 NSV Wernigerode 2
Steuer, Melissa 1987 Much 2
Wendler, Neele 1987 Gatersleben 2
Borrmann, Fabian 1988 Herzschrittmacher 2
Gilewitsch, Michael 1988 Rieder 2
Harms, Vanessa 1988 Bad Münder 2
Weiss, Elisa 1988 Leipzig 2
Eichinger, Christian 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder 2
Morcinek, Eric 1989 Hamburg 2
Watermann, Pascale 1989 Sehnde 2
Traeder, Martin 1990 Sehnde 2
George, Simon 1995 NSV Wernigerode 2
Melzer, Rolf 1960 TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 2
Münch, Dirk 1972 Leipzig 2
Preisler, Horst 1935 Hamburg 1
Rathsboot, Bodo 1935 Frankfurt/Main 1
Wehner, Wolfgang 1935 Karben 1
Gröpfert, Wolfgang 1936 Timmenrode 1
Gajewski, Horst 1937 Berlin 1
Papke, Gerd 1937 Stuttgard 1
Stabrey, Dieter 1937 Hettstett 1
Dittmann, Martin 1938 Hettstedt 1
Fuchs, Prof.Dr. Egon 1939 LAV Halensia 1
Hofmann, Renate 1939 1. VW Wunstorf 1
Meyer, Hans Joachim 1939 Hamburg 1
Rüger, Helmut 1939 Quedlinburg 1
Stoisiek, Peter 1939 Neuplatendorf 1
Jantzen, Gerd 1940 LT Haseldorf 1
Lehmkuhl, August 1940 Just for Run - 50 plus 1
David, Carl-Robert 1941 WSG Königs Wusterhausen 1
Schwenker, Hans 1942 Ribe Dänemark 1
Althoff, Käthe 1943 HSV Blau-Weiß e.V. 1
Huber, Bartholomäus 1943 Berlin 1
Rasp, Winfried 1943 Wendeburg 1
Schulz, Inge 1943 Eichwalde 1
Püschel, Ingrid 1944 Dahlweid Potsdam 1
Steuck, Ekkehard 1944 Taubenheim 1
Wargin, Wolfgang 1944 HSV Blau- Weiss 1
Arndt, Horst 1945 Langenstein 1
Büchner, Walter 1945 Ohne Verein 1
Fischer, Hubert 1945 Meiningen 1
Veit, Arthur Peter 1945 Schkopau 1
Bednarz, Jerzy 1946 Polen 1
Feyzee Shandi, Massud 1946 DUV 1
Fiedler, Frank 1946 LG Vogtland 1
Nohns, Wolfgang 1946 DUV 1
Preißler, Lothar 1946 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1
Steiger, Lothar 1946 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 1
ten Holt, Jan 1946 LM Nimwegen (Niederlande) 1
Fischer, Leni 1947 Meiningen 1
Garn, Hans-Joachim 1947 Quedlinburg 1
Hillebrecht, Hans 1947 Harzer Sport u. Weitwanderer 1
Kaiser, Hans-Joachim 1947 Quedlinburg 1
Ryll, Ingrid 1947 Hettstedt 1
Schneider, Detlef 1947 Harsleben 1
Schulze, Jürgen 1947 100 Marathon Club 1
Suwelack, Julia 1947 LSF Münster 1
Wolter, Heidrun 1947 Berlin 1
Beyer, Roland 1948 Sport Ruscher Team 1
Loewenau, Wolfgang 1948 Halle 1
Masche, Christine 1948 Harsleben 1
Menzel, Ursula 1948 Just for Run - 50 plus 1
Opitz, Wolfgang 1948 LG Silbersee Leipzig 1
Wolff, Lothar 1948 Quedlinburg 1
Barthelmann, Joachim 1949 Koblenz 1
Görig, Axel 1949 LC Auensee Leipzig 1
Hanfler, Gerhard 1949 Rennsteiglaufverein 1
Hartmann, Karl - Heinz 1949 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 1
Kluge, Gerd 1949 SG Chemie Wolfen 1
König, Jens 1949 Stade 1
König, Jörg 1949 TuS Harsefeld 1
Kraus, Marianne 1949 Gernrode 1
Lau, Ulrich 1949 Unbekannt 1
Schlüter, Gabriel 1949 Kuhardt 1
Vo?, Brigitte 1949 OG Hannover 1
Willecke, Werner 1949 Wegeleben 1
Zietlow, Brigitte 1949 Dietzenbach 1
Born, Dieter 1950 Berlin 1
Darmstadt-Schachtner, 1950 Lauftreff Kaltenkirchen 1
Dellwig, Heinz - Werner 1950 Laufteam Radio MK 1
Frech, Werner 1950 Lahnau 1
Köhn, Johannis 1950 SVE Hiddestort 1
Komar, Ewald 1950 LT Hemsbach 1
Kühn, Johannes 1950 SVE Hiddestorf 1
Meer, Marianne 1950 Ohne Verein 1
Petter, Ulrich 1950 Elan Fitnes 1
Preißler, Monika 1950 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1
Schattschneider, Harald 1950 Harzgerode 1
Voigt, Helmut 1950 Müllingen 1
Bartl, Günter 1951 PSV Bernburg 1
Buschendorf, Tilo 1951 SG Spergau 1
Gormanns, Kurt 1951 Bramsche 1
Grave, Reinhard 1951 TV Witzhelden 1
Menze, Malte 1951 Hermannsdorf 1
Neumann, Bernd 1951 Vellmar 1
Nöltker, Angelika 1951 Hannover 1
Ratsch, Wolfgang 1951 Lindwedel 1
Roth, Klaus 1951 TV Rheinau 1893 1
Schinz, Uwe 1951 LT Haseldorfer Marsch 1
Schygulla, Jürgen 1951 LT Haseldorfer Marsch 1
Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden 1
Baumgarten, Karl Wolfgang 1952 Weyhe 1
Buschendorf, Monika 1952 SG Spergau 1
Engeländer, Goar 1952 Haxter - Lauffreunde 1
Fuhrberg, Reinhard 1952 Post SV Lehrte 1
Hirsch, Werner 1952 Mannheim 1
Kieselbach, Wolfgang 1952 Buchholz 1
Koch, Marlies 1952 Unbekannt 1
Lunkmohs, Walter 1952 Ohne Verein 1
Mauks, Werner 1952 Panketal 1
Nöltker, August 1952 Hannover 1
Rochau, Lothar 1952 LAV Halensia 1
Roth, Ruth 1952 TV Rheinau 1893 1
Voigt, Detlef 1952 Brandenburg 1
Wittig, Axel 1952 Ohne Verein 1
Beuschold, Klaus 1953 Köln 1
Brunnmeier, Wolfram 1953 LT Uhlenhorst 1
Fiedler, Angelika 1953 LG Vogtland 1
Ginten, Clemens 1953 Lauffreunde Emsland 1
Grauert, Helmut 1953 Mansfeld 1
Grauert, Sigrid 1953 Mansfeld 1
Gröning, Wolfgang 1953 Flensburg 1
Hoffmann, Sonja 1953 FC Deutsche Post 1
Hüppe, Gustav 1953 Wolfenbüttel 1
John, Hans-Peter 1953 Alpenverein 1
Käserlie, Rainer 1953 Halberstadt 1
Rodenbeck, Brigitte 1953 LG Braunschweig 1
Schaper, Renate 1953 Niendorfer TSV 1
Staden, Christian 1953 Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
Vehling, Hartmut 1953 LT Haseldorfer Marsch 1
Wellens, Guido 1953 SPVI - Meise ( B ) 1
Wilde, Wolfgang 1953 LT Nauen -Falkensee 1
Barewski, Bogdan 1954 OTK Rzeznik 1
Beuschold, Marianne 1954 Köln 1
Borrmann, Ulrich 1954 Bad Suderode 1
Göing, Klaus - Dieter 1954 VGH Laufgrupe 1
Koch, Harald 1954 Helbra 1
Liedtke, Wilfried 1954 Berlin 1
Madry, Norbert 1954 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 1
Miasojedow, Bozena 1954 OTK Rzeznik 1
Mintgen, Dietmar 1954 100 MC 1
Minzlaff, Detlef 1954 Lutherstadt Eisleben 1
Mühlhausen, Angela 1954 Lauftreff Kaltenkirchen 1
Pflugner, Hans - Jürgen 1954 Ilsenburg 1
Pompe, Klaus-Peter 1954 Aßlar 1
Reinhold, Herbert 1954 LG Wartturm Niesky 1
Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 1
Urgien, Günter 1954 Ermsleben 1
Zimmermann, Walter 1954 LG Würzburg 1
Adams, Herbert 1955 Ohne Verein 1
Bahn, Hans-Dieter 1955 LAV Halensia 1
Bauerfeld, Gert 1955 Niederröblingen 1
Baumann, Jürgen 1955 Heilbronn 1
Botz, Manfred 1955 Ohne Verein 1
Brautzsch, Herbert 1955 Halle 1
De Buyser, Paul 1955 SPVI - Zemst ( B ) 1
Deckwirth, Hans 1955 Magdeburg 1
Dr. Brachmann, Ronald 1955 Drübeck 1
Geyer, Dieter 1955 Seelze 1
Hippler, Peter 1955 Langenhagen 1
Kokott, Brigitte 1955 Quedlinburg 1
Konrad, Karl-Heinz 1955 Ketzin 1
Musil, Ronald 1955 Berlin 1
Noldt, Dr,Uwe 1955 Lauenburg/Elbe 1
Pohle, Hans- Joachim 1955 LG Ilse-See 1
Prautsch, Herbert 1955 Halle 1
Purk, Eugen 1955 Laufsport Senden 1
Riecks, Erika 1955 LG M?nchenfalk ??? 1
Rosengart, Bernd 1955 Eisleben 1
Scheibe, Siegfried 1955 Dresden 1
Schmidt, Detlev 1955 Ohne Verein 1
Schultz, Petra 1955 Wolmirstedt 1
Schygulla, Liane 1955 LT Haseldorfer Marsch 1
Segger, Jörg 1955 Passtschon 98 Jüchen 1
Slodtke, Heino 1955 Sch?nefeld 1
Steinbach, Manfred 1955 Ohne Verein 1
Thoma, Manfred 1955 LG Rippershausen 1
Thomas, Manfred 1955 LG Ripperhausen 1
Vaglica, Giacinto 1955 TSV Wolfsburg 1
Wagner, Wolfgang 1955 Berlin 1
Baumann, Barbara 1956 Heilbronn 1
Bayer, Constanze 1956 Berlin 1
Böhme, Dr.Ute 1956 Sondershausen 1
Falk, Gisela 1956 Stuttgart 1
Fuchs, Arnold 1956 Ohne Verein 1
Hansen, Uwe 1956 SV Kirchboitzen 1
Hemeleers, Maria 1956 SPVI - Wespelaar ( B ) 1
Hobusch, Ingo 1956 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 1
Höfler, Hugo 1956 TV 07 Wasserlos 1
Immenroth, Lothar 1956 Eickendorf 1
Junker, Gerd 1956 100 Marathon Club 1
Koch, Rainer 1956 SuS Northeim 1
Loof, Harald 1956 Oscherslebener Sportclub 1990 1
Lorch, Ingelore 1956 Gernrode 1
Malchart, Axel 1956 Quedlinburg 1
Malchert, Angela 1956 Quedlinburg 1
Penzel, Bernd 1956 Leipzig 1
Prause, Christel 1956 streakrunner.de/ TEA - Ha 1
Sch?tte, Heinrich 1956 100 Marathon Club 1
Schmidt, Gerald 1956 SV Glückauf Sondershausen 1
Schneider, Rolf-Dieter 1956 LC Auensee Leipzig 1
Zacharias, Kai-Ulrich 1956 SV Post Hannover Ski 1
Berlin-Eickhoff, Arnd 1957 Ohne Verein 1
Biemer, Hans 1957 Arnstein 1
Brunnmeier, Wolfram 1957 Mülheim/Ruhr 1
Dr.Juckel, Bernd 1957 Grevenbroich 1
Dwinger, Petra 1957 LT Haseldorfer Marsch 1
Elsner, Wolfgang 1957 Völpke 1
Englert, Peter 1957 LTV Obereichsfeld 1
Erdmann, Gerhard 1957 Rübeland 1
Ernst, Angela 1957 Schkopau 1
Foerste, Reiner 1957 Schiasser Lauffreunde 1
Gassner, Uli 1957 Augsburg 1
Götze, Michael 1957 Schönebeck 1
Grebitus, Rainer 1957 Wedemark 1
Hendrysiak, Rüdiger 1957 Quedlinburg 1
Jezek, Wolfgang 1957 Lorch 1
Karthäuser, Norbert 1957 Schwenda 1
Kinsky, Solveig 1957 SV Hasselfelde 1
Klinsky, Solveg 1957 Stiege 1
Krüger, Norbert 1957 LAV Halensia 1
Lohse, Karl-Heinz 1957 Kreischa 1
Löloff, Andreas 1957 TV Norden 1
Mann, Matthias 1957 Laufteam Wiesntheid 1
Menzel, Walter 1957 Hausneindorf 1
Nemitz, Burghard 1957 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg 1
Noack, Peter 1957 Wernigerode 1
Rathke, Klaus 1957 Wernigerode 1
Schütte, Heinrich 1957 Nordstemmen 1
Schütz, Hans-Dieter 1957 Magdeburg 1
Stark, Klaus 1957 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 1
Strozinski, Jochen 1957 Halberstadt 1
Szameitat, Ute 1957 SV Westerbeck - Sassenbur 1
Vedwijk, Martin 1957 Apeldoorn 1
Wunderlich, Frank 1957 SummterWaldLäufer Schildow 1
Beier, Ingo 1958 HFC Schortens 1
Berger, Peter 1958 WSV Bennigsen 1
Büber, Frank 1958 Aschersleben 1
Ebert, Heike 1958 LT Haseldorfer Marsch 1
Engelke, Matthias 1958 Ohne Verein 1
Fiedler, Bernd 1958 Oxfam Running Porta Westfa 1
Frank, Andreas 1958 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1
Göing, Ilona 1958 MTV Idensen 1
Greiwe, Birgit 1958 Just for Run - 50 plus 1
Grüning, Peter 1958 Marathon Verein Stüde Sassenb 1
Gruschka, Wolfgang 1958 Trailrunning Harz 1
Häusler, Beartix 1958 Giesen 1
Hillebrandt, Reiner 1958 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1
Hohmann, Manfred 1958 Harzgerode 1
Jensen, Ulrich 1958 Bernburg 1
Kattenbusch, Monika 1958 Haxter - Lauffreunde 1
Kohlweyer, Dr. Bettina 1958 Quedlinburg 1
König, Steffen 1958 Aschersleben 1
Krause, Sybille 1958 Königs Wusterhausen 1
Manzoni, Anne 1958 Völpke 1
Meisterling-Riecks, Bernd 1958 LG M?nchenfalk ??? 1
Noack, Ilona 1958 Panketal 1
Otto, Angelika 1958 Brühl 1
Pohl, Sabine 1958 SG Salzlandsparkasse 1
Richter, Andrea 1958 Hamburg 1
Schinz, Gabriele 1958 LT Haseldorfer Marsch 1
Schramm, Andrea 1958 Annaberg-Buchholz 1
Schwaeppe, Harald 1958 Bonn 1
Uhlmann, Holger 1958 SG Oberlichtenau Ohorn 1
Weis, Hubert 1958 Essen 1
Weis, Hubert 1958 Essen 1
Wilde, Andreas 1958 Neukirch 1
Wolf, Andreas 1958 Volkssport Hohenmölsen 1
Zeitler, Kerstin 1958 Aschersleben 1
Abee, Dirk 1959 AV Aquilo 1
Brönstrup, Detlev 1959 Marathon Ibbenbüren 1
Ciana, Reiner 1959 Wendelstein 1
Diab, Nahid 1959 SCC Berlin 1
Falk, Irene 1959 Bestzeit war gestern 1
Falk, Werner 1959 Bestzeit war gestern 1
Fennemann, Dagmar 1959 Just for Run - 50 plus 1
Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch e.V. 1
Geißler, Stefan 1959 LT Nordkreuz Berlin 1
Hartmann, Stefan 1959 LT Haseldorfer Marsch 1
Häusler, Georg 1959 Giesen 1
Hennings, Liane 1959 Jever 1
Hölscher, Werner 1959 LSF Münster 1
Joerg, Guido 1959 LTF Marpingen 1
Kurch, Jörg 1959 Nordhausen 1
Otto, Ulrich 1959 Brühl 1
Schröder, Uwe 1959 Niederndodeleben 1
Seeliger, Wolfhard 1959 VfL Brandenburg 1
Seemann - Block, Ilsemarie 1959 SV Langenstein 1
Weidemann, Friedhelm 1959 Marathon Verein Stüde Sassenb 1
Zollmann, Benjamin 1959 GMRV Golmsdorf 1
Bärwolff, Birgit 1960 Rastenberg 1
Baschin, Andrea 1960 ULV Wolfsburg 1
Brehe, Michael 1960 Osnabrück 1
Buschmeier, Manuela 1960 Helmstedt 1
Campi, Claudio 1960 Passo Capponi 1
Dankers, Heinz 1960 LAV Hamburg Nord 1
Driemel, Ewald 1960 MTV Engelbostel 1
Eickermann, Helmut 1960 Bad Münder 1
Feiler, Heinz - Siegfried 1960 Warberg 1
Fuhrmann, Andreas 1960 Ballenstedt 1
Gottschalkson, Bettina 1960 Potsdam 1
Harms - Nothdurft, Christiane 1960 Just for Run - 50 plus 1
Herkula, Birgit 1960 Magdeburg 1
Herold, Ronald 1960 Leipzig 1
Hilbert, Michael 1960 Waldläufer Grünheide 1
Hollstein, Manfred 1960 Tuspo Guxhagen 1
Klinger, Ute Sabine 1960 Berlin 1
Kroh, Sielke 1960 SG Spergau 1
Krohn, Heiko 1960 LT Haseldorfer Marsch 1
Marre, Sabine 1960 GutsMuths Rennsteig 1
Noack, Matthias 1960 Panketal 1
Paege, Winfried 1960 Berlin 1
Rotte, Uwe 1960 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1
Scheida, Guntram 1960 Unbekannt 1
Schillak, Udo 1960 Hildesheim 1
Schlüter, Karin - Barbara 1960 Schwerte 1
Winkler, Edgar 1960 Ohne Verein 1
Witt, Werner 1960 SV Dickenberg 1
Altmann, Martina 1961 Ohne Verein 1
Auerbach, Gebriele 1961 Hildesheim 1
Beling, Petra 1961 Berlin 1
Bergmann, Aldo 1961 GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein 1
Blum, Bernd 1961 Teuto Runner Lage 1
Borrmann, Uwe 1961 Lochwitz 1
Bultmann, Jürgen 1961 VC Nienburg 1
Dobrowolski, Gretel 1961 Just for Run - 50 plus 1
Dobrowolski, Reinhard 1961 Just for Run - 50 plus 1
Eller, Atona 1961 Ohne Verein 1
Evpel, Haiko 1961 Luckenwalde 1
Gehrken, Peter 1961 Hamburg 1
Gräper, Michael 1961 Möllner SV 1
Greiff, Renate 1961 DUV 1
Habelt, Holger 1961 GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein 1
Hartmann, Frank 1961 Bad Suderode 1
Hentschel, Birgit 1961 HSV 2002 1
Holzberger, Valentin 1961 Team Sport Evolution 1
John, Alfred 1961 Ballenstedt 1
Juds, Detlef 1961 Team Bella Vista 1
Kießling, Alexander 1961 Vohenstrauß 1
Klug, Gerald 1961 Gotha 1
Knop, Andreas 1961 Berlin 1
Korn, Michael 1961 Wurzbach 1
Labs, Michael 1961 LG Mauerweg Berlin 1
Lempken, Uwe 1961 Hornberger Tv 1
Lohse, Angelika 1961 Kreischa 1
Moring, Sinika 1961 Skiklub Hasselfelde 1
Pautzsch, Andreas 1961 Zschaschelwitz 1
Rötz Dr., Uwe 1961 Nienburg/S. 1
Schöler, Martin 1961 Elixia Berlin 1
Seher, Eckhardt 1961 LG Mauerweg 1
Stapelfeldt, Michael 1961 MTV Engelbostel 1
Stoisiek, Frank 1961 Aschersleben 1
Thein, Henrik 1961 Waltershausen 1
Wadenbach, Ilona 1961 OSC Löbau 1
Wollentin, Mario 1961 Bernau 1
Zurek-Terhardt, Günther 1961 Schöneiche 1
Bergmann, Heike 1962 TSV Zeulenroda 1
Bosse, Matthias 1962 Wernigerode 1
Clausen, Jürgen 1962 Borener SV 1
Dröge, Bettina 1962 Harsleben 1
Evpel, Gesine 1962 Luckenwalde 1
Franke, Kerstin 1962 Potsdam 1
Ge?wein, Bodo 1962 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1
Gerstner, Jürgen 1962 Irene RunningClub South Africa 1
Gleißner, Werner 1962 München 1
Grimsel, Stephanie 1962 Just For Run 50+ 1
Hetzel, Hans-Jürgen 1962 Ellerbek 1
Jürgens, Ralf 1962 1.FC Union Berlin 1
Koch, Harald 1962 Halberstadt 1
Köhn, Andreas 1962 Brandenburg 1
Kopietz, Maren 1962 Lauftreff Kaltenkirchen 1
Lagemann, Johannes 1962 Hamburg 1
Lauda, Rainer 1962 Ballenstedt 1
Lorenz, Norbert 1962 Universitäts-SV Halle 1
Lüttje, Dr. Cornelia 1962 Just for Run - 50 plus 1
Mahl, Ralph 1962 Elsteraner Waldläufer 1
McDonald, Christian 1962 Braunschweig 1
Messerschmidt, Lutz 1962 Magdeburg 1
Michalik, Stefan 1962 TSV Wittmar 1
Müller, Frank 1962 Quedlinburg 1
Ohlhorst, Frank 1962 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1
Remde, Eva 1962 LC Auensee Leipzig 1
Saykowski, Reiner 1962 TSV Flintbek 1
Seeliger, Steffi 1962 Brandenburger Laufmaschen 1
Sienholz, Sven 1962 Berlin 1
Simonsen, Axel 1962 Ohne Verein 1
Treue, Heiko 1962 Elixia - Hellersdorf 1
Zick, Torsten 1962 LG Wassersuppe Rathenow 1
Berg, Erik 1963 Enschede 1
Böhme, Ralf 1963 Wolfenbüttel 1
Deak, Andreas 1963 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 1
Duelli, Ulrich 1963 Halle 1
Erzberger, Stefan 1963 SCC Berlin 1
Flader, Christian 1963 Gummersbach 1
Formella, Matthias 1963 VfB Germania Halberstadt 1
Geyer, Claudia 1963 Attendorn 1
Goede, Torsten 1963 Harburger SC 1
Hein, Dietmar 1963 LG Warnstein/Rüthen 1
Kaltwasser, Jörg 1963 Weilheim 1
Knuth, Bernard 1963 Ohne Verein 1
Konradt, Jochen 1963 Alte Liebe 1
Konradt, Marion 1963 Alte Liebe 1
Kosuch, Dieter 1963 Uetze-Dollbergen 1
Kruse, Matthias 1963 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 1
Krutsch, Andreas 1963 Timmenrode 1
Kummer, Martin 1963 Quedlinburg 1
Mahl, Ulrike 1963 Elsteraner Waldläufer 1
Mantel, Klaus 1963 LG Ultralauf 1
Meert, Frank 1963 SPVI - Vilvoorde ( B ) 1
Miller, Martina 1963 Lauftreff Kaltenkirchen 1
Pawlica, Mario 1963 Team Wadenkrampf /Berlin 1
Pawzik, Heike 1963 Dummerstorf 1
Petter, Sabine 1963 Elan Fitnes 1
Placek, Tomas 1963 Decin 1
Poerschke, Ralf 1963 Halberstadt 1
Pöllnitz, Frank 1963 Zwönitz 1
Quentin, Jörg 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel LT 1
Raible, Wolfgang 1963 LC Duisburg Buchholz 1
Richter, Dirk 1963 LG Mauerweg Berlin 1
Rieke - Koop, Christina 1963 TUS Wunstorf 1
Sahling, Sören 1963 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 1
Schesinger, Heike 1963 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 1
Skomski, Jörg 1963 Bergwacht Pirna 1
Stab, Wolfgang 1963 Thale 1
Starke, Doreen 1963 Mansfeld 1
Steinke- Gr?fe, Sylvia 1963 TSG Markkleeberg 1
Voigt, Jörg 1963 Neukieritzsch 1
Zangemeister, Bernd 1963 Zangemeister Gruppe 1
Berger, Jörg 1964 Rangsdorf 1
Bittner, Andrea 1964 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg 1
Böse, Ralf 1964 Ohne Verein 1
Bosse, Paul 1964 Lauffreunde Hadi-Wesel 1
Burghoff, Frank 1964 LSF Münster 1
Demykin, Sergej 1964 Lauftreff Bittermark Dortmund 1
Filgertshofer, Florian 1964 Uffing am Staffelsee 1
Fischer, Bärbel 1964 Rodgau 1
Franz, Oliver 1964 LG Mauerweg Berlin 1
Fricke, Petra 1964 Gernrode 1
Frost, Sabine 1964 MTV Bevern 1
Frühauf, Sylvia 1964 100 Marathon Club 1
Geiger, Uta 1964 Hatten 1
Grabsch, Heiko 1964 Harrys Bar-Runners 1
Grunwald, Peter 1964 Kassel 1
Helle, Friedrich 1964 Lage 1
Hennig, René 1964 Potsdam 1
Herfurt, Ute 1964 LV Limbach 2000 1
Heumann, Dirk 1964 VFR Wilsche-N 1
Hirschberger, Torsten 1964 Hannover 1
Hollstein, Antja 1964 Laufgruppe Guxhagen 1
Huber, Torsten 1964 Mülsen läuft 1
Jägerfeld, Susanne 1964 Osterode 1
Jahn, Martina 1964 Werder OT Töplitz 1
Krohn, Manuela 1964 LT Haseldorfer Marsch 1
Kutschbach, Ines 1964 Rothenberga 1
Langemeyer, Thomas 1964 Sporttrend Ultralaufteam 1
Leich, Kersten 1964 trailrunninginorden Stavenha 1
Lemme, Bärbel 1964 SV Möllner 1
Lenz, Rocco 1964 Laufgruppe Wassersuppe Rath 1
Leppla, Frank 1964 Eintracht Braunschweig 1
Löhne, Ingolf 1964 TSV Geräteturnen Dresden 1
Machura, Achim 1964 Seinstedt 1
Matzalik, Peter 1964 Bregenz (Östreich) 1
Morgenstern, Beate 1964 Bad Harzburg 1
Nehrkorn, Sylvia 1964 Wernigerode 1
Noldt, Dr,Guna 1964 Lauenburg/Elbe 1
Oliver, Franz 1964 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 1
Oswald, Ralf 1964 Lauftreff Korbach 1
Pautzsch, Ulrike 1964 Zschaschelwitz 1
Reissig, Mathias 1964 Braschwitz-Plößnitz 1
Rieß, Ulrich 1964 Braunschweig 1
Schad, Gunnar 1964 Halle 1
Scheibe, Frank 1964 Hildesheim 1
Schilder, Holger 1964 Rennsteiglaufverein 1
Schwarze, Gabi 1964 Universalteam Heere 1
Stöckel, Dagmar 1964 Just for Run - 50 plus 1
Stödter, Maik 1964 Ich bin ein Camminer 1
Thoms, Stefan 1964 USC Kiel 1
Ulbrich, Mario 1964 SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 1
Wartenberg, Horst Dieter 1964 Langenhagen 1
Willhöft, Klaus 1964 Möllner SV 1
Windeck, Oliver 1964 GIB Alles Brandenburg 1
Barth, Michael 1965 RSV Germania Wernigerode 1
Blankenberg, Klaus 1965 LT Heimbach - Weis 1
Busse, Thomas 1965 SV Bernterode 1
Deimel, Susanne 1965 Helmstedt 1
Fasel, Norbert 1965 LSF Münster 1
Fiedler, Andreas 1965 Jena 1
Fräsdorf, Jens 1965 Weißendorf 1
Freigang, Dirk 1965 Dessau 1
Fürstenau, Angela 1965 Buxtehude / BSV 1
Gentzcke, Jan 1965 Bergsteigerverein 1
Giese, Ralf 1965 LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 1
Graßhoff, Jens-Peter 1965 Halberstadt 1
Hagedorn, Volker 1965 Augathonis Hannover 1
Hamel, Jasmin 1965 TV Stierstadt 1
Hansen, Heidrun 1965 Laufsohle.de Verl 1
Härtinger, Henry 1965 Meine 1
Heilbock, Jürgen 1965 Frankfurt 1
Hörstermann, Mark 1965 Berlin 1
Jacob, Torsten 1965 Volkssport 1
Jendersie, Martin 1965 Berlin 1
John, Christine 1965 Alpenverein 1
Kamapke, Mary 1965 Wernigerode 1
Keller, Steffi 1965 Berlin 1
Kindlein, Frank 1965 Burgstädter LV 1
Kluge, Harald 1965 HSHAV Berlin 1
Kropp, Axel 1965 Gera 1
Langhoff, Dennis 1965 Ohne Verein 1
Luber, Anton 1965 BSG N -ERGIE Nürnberg 1
Matterne, Christoph 1965 Hannover 1
Mueller, Anna Catarina 1965 Lauffrosch Dresden 1
Münster, Bernward 1965 Köln 1
Otto, Silvia 1965 Waldsee 1
Pupke, Bettina 1965 Salzlandsparkasse 1
Reinicke, Sybille 1965 SV Blau Weiß Petershagen 1
Rohwedder, Cornelia 1965 LG Mauerweg e.V. 1
Ruebenstahl, Stephanie 1965 Gelnhausen 1
Schmidt, Ralf 1965 Lichtenfels 1
Schmidtschneider, Toralf 1965 Gaensefurther Sportbewegung 1
Sprick, Olaf 1965 Garbsener SC 1
Steinbüchel, Marita 1965 SG Salzlandsparkasse 1
Tetzel, Torsten 1965 Gesundheitszentrum ALS 1
Wachsmann, Rainer 1965 LSF Münster 1
Weber, Uwe 1965 Eisleben 1
Wieker, Heinrich 1965 Burgdorf 1
Wolter, Gabriele 1965 Hannover 1
Wucherpfennig, Dagmar 1965 Braunschweig 1
Bargfrede, Petra 1966 Harzer Sport u. Weitwanderer 1
Biermann, Andrea 1966 SC DHFK Leipzig 1
Biermann, Ulf 1966 Leipzig 1
Blum, Alexandra 1966 Teuto Runner Lage 1
Bork, Andre 1966 Hannover 1
Bork, Andrea 1966 Harzer Sport 1
Cimander, Robert 1966 Ultra Sports Ludwigshafen 1
Eggert, Olaf 1966 Ilsenburg 1
Emmerling, Uwe 1966 LAV Halensia 1
Fitschen, Sabine 1966 Quedlinburg 1
Fröhlich, Peter 1966 LG eXa Leipzig e.V. 1
Gauert, Narisa 1966 TSV Neindorf 1
Günzel, Sabine 1966 Dresden 1
Halbmeyer, Ute 1966 LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 1
Hansen, Rene 1966 Laufsohle.de Verl 1
Helfmann, Michael 1966 TV Stierstadt 1
Hoffmann, Michael 1966 TV Stierstadt 1
Horn, Jochen 1966 Tamalpa Runners 1
Janus, Andreas 1966 Hamminkeln 1
Juds, Gabriela 1966 Team Bella Vista 1
Knabe, Jens 1966 Troisdorf 1
Kosche, Kathrin 1966 LG Vogtland 1
Leuschner-Stryczynski, Ralf 1966 Berlin 1
Linke, Ralf 1966 Deckenpfronn 1
Lüttig, Ute 1966 Mansfeld 1
Meier, Jörg 1966 Gaensefurther Sportbewegung 1
Moeker, Carsten 1966 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1
Moray, Marc 1966 SPVI - Zemst ( B ) 1
Pelzel, Mario 1966 Ellrich 1
Reisaus, Matthias 1966 LC Auensee Leipzig 1
Reitmeier, Sylvia 1966 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1
Rohde, Christian 1966 AV Lübtheen 1
Röhlk, Kent 1966 Altenholz 1
Rother, Andre 1966 Störy 1
Schenke, Jörg 1966 Saalfelder LV 1
Schmidt, Torsten 1966 BSG FES 1
Schoch, Jürgen 1966 DUV 1
Schöler, Michaela 1966 Elixia Berlin 1
Schröter, Olav 1966 Quedlinburg 1
Schultze-Motel, Falk 1966 Halle 1
Singler, Harald 1966 FC St. Pauli 1910 e.V.Marathon 1
Steffen, Lutz 1966 Lauftreff Hamburg Duvenstedt 1
Steinke, Joachim 1966 TSG Markkleeberg 1
Stöckel, Uwe 1966 Just for Run - 50 plus 1
Teichert, Gerd 1966 TSG Seelow 1
Thiele, Jens 1966 SV Stockh?tte 1
v. Wendorff, Jürgen 1966 Hannover 1
Von Wendorff, Jürgen 1966 Hannover 1
Wagner, Thomas 1966 Hillhunter 1
Warlich, Jens 1966 TV Germania Wiedelah 1
Wiedemann, Heiko 1966 LC Blue Liner 1
Willer, Angelika 1966 Samswegen 1
Behnke, Maike 1967 Gummersbach 1
Beimfohr, Holger 1967 LC Burgwedel 1
Blume, Heinke 1967 LT Haseldorfer Marsch 1
Busse, Christine 1967 Gernrode 1
Decker, Wenke 1967 Thale 1
Dietscher, Matthias 1967 Kirchheim Unter Teck 1
Eis, Jutta R. 1967 Hannover 1
Flohr, Jörg 1967 Mühlheim am Main 1
Fritzlar, Heike 1967 Mühlhausen 1
Fritzlar, Thomas 1967 Eichenbarleben 1
Fuchs, Thomas 1967 Aktiv laufen 1
Gruhn, Mario 1967 Halberstadt 1
Haase, Susanne 1967 Berlin 1
Harbrecht, Frank 1967 Wegeleben 1
Helff, Heike 1967 Quedlinburg 1
Herget, Thomas 1967 LG Fulda 1
Hursie, Frank 1967 Wanzleben 1
Kaltwasser, Cornelia 1967 Weilheim 1
Kenklies, Petra 1967 Hecklingen 1
Klages, Martin 1967 Hildesheim 1
Klein, Bettina 1967 Bergneustadt 1
Klock, Andreas 1967 Harzgerode 1
Krüger, Gerd 1967 Ohne Verein 1
Küsters, Ulrich 1967 Meisdorf 1
Lehmann, Kati 1967 Unbekannt 1
Lenz, Michael 1967 Intersport 1
Lerchner, Henry 1967 Hannover 1
Mämecke, Maik 1967 Wernigerode 1
Möbius, Hartmut 1967 Hannover 96 Triathlon 1
Müller, Jürgen 1967 Halberstadt 1
Nentwich, Rolf 1967 Hüllhorst 1
Nowack, Christopher 1967 SC HAMMABURG 1
Perpeet, Stephan 1967 Münster 1
Pohl, Dirk 1967 Halberstadt 1
Riedel, Roland 1967 Oberhausen 1
Röpke, Dirk 1967 Bad Harzburg 1
Schelhorn, Claudia 1967 Berlin 1
Schuster, Florian 1967 Erftstadt 1
Schwertner, Ina 1967 Groß Schierstedt 1
Semmann-Block, Ilse Marie 1967 Langenstein 1
Stegmann, Heike 1967 Rotation Weddersleben 1
Stoek, Holger 1967 LAV Halensia 1
Stör, Jens 1967 SG Elbe.Salle 1
Thiele, Gabi 1967 WSV Ilmenau 1
Voegelin, Christoph 1967 Bottrop 1
Weber, Andreas 1967 SC Inter Holzhausen 1
Wegmann, Udo 1967 Veithöchstheim 1
Welzel, Ralf 1967 Berlin 1
Wenzel, Roland 1967 Quedlinburg 1
Wernecke, Frank 1967 Magdeburg 1
Bahlcke, Annett 1968 LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 1
Blümcke, Annett 1968 Harsleben 1
Böhme, Henrik 1968 Nelben 1
Busse, Ute 1968 SG LVB Leipzig 1
Drayling, Diane 1968 Gittelde 1
Fietkau, Nicole 1968 LG Vellmar 1
Filgertshofer, Lisa 1968 Uffig am Staffelsee 1
Flader, Ilona 1968 Gummersbach 1
Flamm, Frank 1968 Lauftreff Salzgitter 1
Funaki, JUN 1968 München 1
Geserik, Denis 1968 Dessau Roßlau 1
Hey, Olaf 1968 MTK BadHarzburg 1
Hoffschulte, Horst 1968 Neinstedt 1
Horneber, Stephan 1968 Quedlinburg 1
Hunhold, Jens 1968 100 Marathon Club 1
Jäger, Dietmar 1968 Lauf-u.Wandergem.Wernigerode 1
Jones, Rebekah 1968 Bad Suderode 1
Keßler, Holger 1968 Dresden 1
Kott, Michael 1968 LSG Trapp Sport 1
Kranz, Manfred 1968 München 1
Kunzmann, Andre 1968 Berlin 1
Lakmann, Uwe 1968 Weyher Lauftreff 1
Meima, Jeannet 1968 Trailrunning Harz 1
Möker, Carsten 1968 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1
Olaj, Itta 1968 LG Mauerweg Berlin 1
Opitz, Mirella 1968 ZLG Atzendorf 1
Pein, Ute 1968 Leipzig 1
Prill, Steffen 1968 Ohne Verein 1
Quandt, Matthias 1968 Möllner Nordlichter 1
Raible, Silvia 1968 laufen und ankommen Buchholz 1
Rieling, Jörg 1968 TSV Silbersee 1
Riemann, Helge 1968 Nordhausen 1
Rödger, Antje 1968 Hannover 96 Triathlon 1
Rössler, Ines 1968 VfB Fallersleben 1
Schindler, Christian 1968 Hamburger Bergschnecken 1
Schlüter, Eva 1968 Kuhardt 1
Schmidt, Mike 1968 MTV Bevern 1
Schulz, Wolfgang 1968 Barsinghausen 1
Sperling, Klaas 1968 LG Nordheide 1
Streicher, Sonja 1968 MTV Bevern 1
Strube, Marko 1968 Tauchsportverein HBS 1
Teich, Andreas 1968 Ohne Verein 1
Vertongen, Cathy 1968 SPVI - Aalst ( B ) 1
Wawrzetz, Alexej 1968 Leipzig 1
Weßolek, Enrico 1968 Sporttrend Ultra Laufteam BS 1
Wissing, Rainer 1968 Quedlinburg 1
Arndt, Hartwig 1969 Taucha 1
Bachmann, Andrea 1969 Ohne Verein 1
Bonnemann, Kerstin 1969 Burgwedel 1
Boziceviv, Folko 1969 Herzberg 1
Buhl, Birgit 1969 HSV Blau-Weiß e.V. 1
Christ, Anne 1969 Hermeskeil 1
Elsner, Steffi 1969 LAV Halensia 1
Esser, Stefan 1969 Engelskirchen 1
Fiedler, Annett 1969 Jena 1
Fischer, Thomas 1969 Rodgau 1
Geißler, Jürgen 1969 Leipzig 1
Giessler, Jürgen 1969 Leipzig 1
Glass, Alexander 1969 FR guy 1
Hartwig, Stephan 1969 Leipzig 1
He?, Torsten 1969 LG Rippershausen 1
Heublein, Frank 1969 Insane Bolt Göttingen 1
Homann, Jutta 1969 LSF Münster 1
Ihlenfeldt, Rudi 1969 Gummersbach 1
Jochum, Sabine 1969 Aachen 1
Jungclaus, Frank 1969 LT Kieverkamp/TEA 1
Käse, Holger 1969 Reha Sport Mariaspring 1
Kinker, Jens 1969 Thale 1
Kohn, Stefan 1969 TC Blau-Weiss Kassel 1
Kölbl, Claudia 1969 SG Salzlandsparkasse 1
Kouschil, Thomas 1969 Klemme AG Nordhausen 1
Kusatz, Patricia 1969 LG Mauerweg 1
Labbow, Mark 1969 Drübeck 1
Langkopf, Thomas 1969 LC Auensee Leipzig 1
Lüttge, Antja 1969 Berlin 1
Meijer, Fulco 1969 Marathon Ibbenbühren 1
Mothes, Matthias 1969 Kindelbrück 1
Müller, Hartwig 1969 SSG Königswinter 1
Neumann, Marion 1969 Halberstadt 1
Ostmann, Heiko 1969 LT Nauen Falkensee 1
Poida, Thomas 1969 BSV Halle 1
Pötsch, Andreas 1969 WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 1
Prieß, Oliver 1969 LAV Zeven 1
Pusek, Marijan 1969 Berlin 1
Reintjes, Frank 1969 Braunschweig 1
Riemer, Ulrike 1969 LAZ Saarbrücken 1
Schmidt, Heike 1969 MTV Bevern 1
Skomski, Anne 1969 Laufend aktiv 1
Subei, Andreas 1969 Lauftreff Harsefeld 1
Thiemann, Michael 1969 HSC Hannover 1
Wachsmann, Katrin 1969 LSF Münster 1
Wagner, Michael 1969 Herzberg 1
Wasser, Peter 1969 LLG Kevelaer 1
Wertmöller, Francis 1969 Ibbenbbüren 1
Wilde, Thomas 1969 Berlin 1
Wolfer, Roberto 1969 Rennsteiglaufverein 1
Wundara, Manfred 1969 Villach 1
Zacher-Rödel, Roland 1969 DUV 1
Allmich, Matthias 1970 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1
Beidl, Sonja 1970 Dietzenbach 1
Bengs, Michael 1970 Hamburg 1
Bischoff, Yvonne 1970 Sommersdorf 1
Botat, Andreas 1970 Aschersleben 1
Declercq, Michael 1970 SPVI Eppegem 1
Dürrschmidt, Tom 1970 Vegan Runners 1
Färer, Michael 1970 LC Blueliner 1
Fischer, Ralf 1970 Bad Suderode 1
Frenz, Michael 1970 LG Mauerweg Berlin 1
Geske, Lutz 1970 TEA Barnstorf 1
Goerlich, Tilo 1970 DUV 1
Hamann, Dirk 1970 Bundeswehr Prötzel 1
Henneberg, Heiko 1970 Gesundheitszentrum ASL 1
Hoffmann, Niels 1970 Ohne Verein 1
Kozlik, Tilo 1970 Burgstädter LV 1
Künstner, Jörn 1970 LG Mauerweg Berlin 1
Kurzhals, Birgit 1970 LG Vellmar 1
Loch, Wolfram 1970 USV Jena 1
Merz, Joachim 1970 DJK - SG St. Ingbert 1
Moeller -Trautmann, Astrid 1970 MTV Bevern 1
Moons, Sandra 1970 SPVI - Weerde ( B ) 1
Müller, Antje 1970 LFV Oberholz 1
Noll, Katharina 1970 LG Mauerweg Berlin 1
Opitz, Peter 1970 Emmerthal 1
Oppert-Laudel, Astrid 1970 Ohne Verein 1
Pärschke, Thomas 1970 Heidesee 1
Reißig, Sven 1970 DLRG Leuna Merseburg 1
Rolle, Patricia 1970 LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 1
Schäfer, Michael 1970 LC Neckar-Erms-Aich 1
Schwab, Ines 1970 LAV Halensia 1
Seidel, Dr. Anja 1970 Garbener SC 1
Seidel, Grit 1970 Berlin 1
Seidler - Brandler, Ulrich 1970 Hannover 1
Sekulla, Katrin 1970 LF Hochweiler 1
Simon, Thomas 1970 Trailrunning Harz 1
Sondermann, Esther Maria 1970 LGO Bochum 1
Strube, Nicole 1970 Tauchsportverein HBS 1
v.d. Rijzen, Jean-Antoin 1970 Huijbergen 1
Weber, Marian 1970 Sinco Tec 1
Weise, Jan 1970 Calvörde 1
Zeigermann, Falko 1970 Stecklenberg 1
Zietlow, Irina 1970 Offenbach 1
Andrae, Wolfram 1971 Hunsrück - Marathon e.V. 1
Bach, Petra 1971 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1
Beger, Jörn 1971 LAV Bokel 1
Borchert, Diana Annett 1971 Köln 1
Cornelius, Sabine 1971 Lauf - Triathlonverein Gentin 1
Delling, Thomas 1971 LV Limbach 2000 1
Evangelista, Leonardo 1971 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1
Evers, Karsten 1971 Isenbüttel 1
Friedrich, Ilka 1971 LC BlueLiner 1
George, Uwe 1971 Bergwacht Thale 1
Giese, Kay 1971 Buxtehude 1
Gieselmann, Ingo 1971 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1
Glawe, Michael - Paul 1971 Quedlinburg 1
Grepl, Martin 1971 SportWerk AB 1
Grieger, Matthias 1971 Triabolos 1
Grothe, Sven 1971 LoVid Grafschaft 1
Harsch, Alexander 1971 Worms 1
Häußer, Andreas 1971 Albaching 1
Hensel, Andreas 1971 Zwickau 1
Hesse, Michael 1971 Karate Do Quedlinburg 1
Holzapfel, Ulf 1971 BSG Roadrunner 1
Kiene, Michael 1971 100 Marathon Club 1
Kaluza, Hans 1971 Dortmund 1
Köster, Marco 1971 FC St. Pauli Marathon 1
Lacomblez, Jerome 1971 Aulnoye-Aymeries (Frankreich) 1
Lambeck, Steven 1971 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 1
Langer, Christian 1971 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1
Lindemann, Stephan 1971 Team Heron Hannover 1
Lynam, Mel 1971 Berlin 1
Maedicke, Yvonne 1971 Volkssport Halle 1
Mäwald, Reiner 1971 GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein 1
Meinhardt, Sven 1971 SG Finne Billroda 1
Mickoleit, Hardy 1971 Bad Suderode 1
Müller, Thomas 1971 Gernrode 1
Pagel, Christian 1971 MTV Vorsfelde 1
Prodetto, Oliver 1971 Lübeck 1
Rehn, Sylvia 1971 FC St. Pauli 1910.e.V.Marathon 1
Reuleke, Karsten 1971 Forumteam Berlin 1
Richter, Kay-Uwe 1971 Delitzsch 1
Rudel, Daniela 1971 Hemleben / DUV 1
Samsel, Frank 1971 LAZ Saarbrücken 1
Sattler, Ellen 1971 Berlin 1
Schättiger, Melanie 1971 LT Haseldorfer Marsch 1
Schramhauser, Mark 1971 Laatzen 1
Seilkopf, Dominik 1971 Nürnberg 1
Weber, Dirk 1971 Laucha / Unstrut 1
Werner, Holger 1971 Könnern 1
Werner, Thomas 1971 Kassel 1
Wohlfeld, Chris 1971 Quedlinburg 1
Zacharias, Xin 1971 Bernburg 1
Aschmann, Jana 1972 DUV 1
Bauer, Dirk 1972 Harry`s Bar 1
Berkath, Petra 1972 TV Jahn Walrode 1
Brämer, Lars 1972 TV Jahn Walrode 1
Braune, Hartmut 1972 Brownies 1
Eichler, Kai 1972 Ohne Verein 1
Einecke, Adrian 1972 LSG Ascania Aschersleben 1
Gelbke, Torsten 1972 SG Salzlandsparkasse 1
Glike, Birgit 1972 Unbekannt 1
Gruhn, Christine 1972 Halberstadt 1
Hannes, Sandra 1972 SG Finne 1
Heerdegen, Lars 1972 SG Elbe-Saale Seegebiet Mansfe 1
Heidemann, Gaby 1972 SV Wolsfeld 1
Hering, Manuela 1972 Sternenkinder Dresden e.V. 1
Hohmann, Sven 1972 Salzatal 1
Janßen, Thorsten 1972 100 Marathon Club 1
Jarosch, Tatjana 1972 Jena 1
Kempf, Sabine 1972 Wildberg 1
Koch, Ingmar 1972 Ultramarathon Essinghausen 1
Krause, Ute 1972 Stecklenberg 1
Krumm, Falk 1972 Ehrenfriedersdorf 1
Küntzel, Birgit 1972 Lübecker Marathon e.V. 1
Lampe, Maik 1972 Magdeburg 1
Leitmann, Stefan 1972 Hannover 1
Luksch, Marcus 1972 Niederstetten 1
Niggemann, Ingo 1972 Münster 1
Nikolaiczyk, Andre 1972 Bad Münder 1
Pötter, Conny 1972 MTV Bevern 1
Raymund, Klaus 1972 Wissenschaft Quedlinburg 1
Riemann, Dirk 1972 TSG GutsMuths QLB 1
Ritzka, Roman 1972 Obernfeld 1
Sachse, Carsten 1972 Fettleibige Ballenstedter 1
Schack, Andreas 1972 Nordhausen 1
Scherbe, Jana 1972 Blau-Weiß-Hettstedt 1
Schimpe, Claudia 1972 Aschersleben 1
Schmidt, Andrej 1972 7 Winde 1
Schmidt, Gernot 1972 Bad Harzburg 1
Schramm, Frank 1972 LG Niederbipp 1
Schreck, Timo 1972 TV Goldbach 1
Seebode, Jan 1972 RIOT Road Runners Schaumburg 1
Strümpel, Andy 1972 Wangerland 1
Timmermann, Dirk 1972 Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1
v. Wendorff, Sandra 1972 Hannover 1
Von Wendorff, Sandra 1972 TK Hannover 1
Waldheim, Silvio 1972 Altenburg 1
Wiegmann, Jens 1972 Mansfeld 1
Boer, Domenik 1973 Quedlinburg 1
Bornkamm, Haiko 1973 Aschersleben 1
da Silva, Emin 1973 SG akquinet Lemwerder 1
Derbfuß, Julia 1973 Ifa nonstop Bamberg 1
Frey, Jeannine 1973 Pausa 1
Freytag, Mario 1973 Potsdam 1
Gebauer, Erik 1973 Halberstadt 1
Hantschick, Ricardo 1973 OSLV Bautzen 1
Hofmeister, Dirk 1973 Leipzig 1
Hollweg, Karin 1973 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 1
Holzapfel, Regina 1973 BSG Roadrunner 1
Iffner, Christin 1973 Gütersloh 1
Kantelhardt, Wolf - Dieter 1973 Beijiing (China) 1
Kappe, Peggy 1973 Wegeleben 1
Kilian, Wolfgang 1973 GutsMuths Rennsteig 1
Kiwus, Dirk 1973 LG Nord Ultrateam 1
Küstermann, Nico 1973 Magdeburg 1
Langanke, Andreas 1973 Quedlinburg 1
Meyer, Stefan 1973 Dortmund 1
Röse, Rene 1973 Aschersleben 1
Schmidt-Pfeifer, Jeannette 1973 Quedlinburg 1
Szech, Tanya 1973 Wennigsen 1
Then, Virginia 1973 LSG Goseck 1
Voigt, Jan 1973 Eintracht Braunschweig 1
Wagentrotz, Erik 1973 Quedlinburg 1
Weber, Stephan 1973 Großpösa 1
Alberti, Nicole 1974 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 1
Behrens, Steffen 1974 Bärenbrüder Garage 5 1
Buhl, Olaf 1974 Trainingszentrum Salzderhelden 1
Engler, Jenny 1974 LSF Münster 1
Freitag, Susan 1974 Wernigerode 1
Frenzl, Nicole 1974 Schnauftreff Oberursel 1
Grießbach, Denis 1974 AK Berlin 1
Harms, Jan 1974 VFL Stade 1
Kanngießer, Andreas 1974 Wietze 1
Knobloch, Antje 1974 Trebbin/OT Thyrow 1
Köhler, Sandra 1974 Laufwerk Bergstra?e - Bens 1
Krause, Timo 1974 Runkel 1
Martin, Alexandra 1974 TSV Prichsenstadt 1
Mogge, Christina 1974 Uetze-Dollbergen 1
Monardo, Alessandro 1974 Gummersbach 1
Rossa, Michael 1974 KGV Johannistal 1832 1
Ryka, Steffen 1974 Volkssport Börnecke 1
Schablinski, Dirk 1974 Magdeburg 1
Schade, Annett 1974 Nordhausen 1
Seitz, Notger 1974 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1
Tanghe, Karol 1974 Menen ( Belgien) 1
Tille, Kristina 1974 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 1
Wegener, Catherine 1974 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg 1
Zolchow, Katrin 1974 Hohen Neuendorf 1
Bark, Florian 1975 SG HSN Nordbach 1
Bluhme, Marc 1975 Schwielowsee 1
Böttger, Salvadore 1975 Tae-Kwon Do Harzgerode 1
Dörr, Thomas 1975 LaufSinn- LaufTeam 1
Frerichs, Sonja 1975 Walldorf 1
Fussan, Gernot 1975 Berlin 1
Galle, Dennis 1975 LC BlueLiner 1
Guhra, Michael 1975